Intel GMA 15.21.10.2291

From WikiDrivers - Wiki-style resource and guide for device drivers
Jump to: navigation, search
Intel GMA 15.21.10.2291
Display adapters device driver
Latest version
Win Vista/7 Intel GMA 15.22.54.2622
Win XP Intel GMA 14.46.9.5394
Other versions
Vista/7 Intel GMA 15.22.54.2622
Intel GMA 15.22.52.2559
Intel GMA 15.22.50.2509
Intel GMA 15.22.1.2361
Intel GMA 15.21.13.2342
Intel GMA 15.21.12.2321
Intel GMA 15.21.10.2291
Intel GMA 15.21.8.2279
Intel GMA 15.21.5.2266
Intel GMA 15.21.2.2246
Intel GMA 15.17.12.2226
Intel GMA 15.17.11.2202
Intel GMA 15.17.9.2182
Intel GMA 15.17.7.2141
Intel GMA 15.17.4.2119
Intel GMA 15.17.3.2104
Intel GMA 15.​17.1.​2086
Intel GMA 15.​16.​5.​2021
Intel GMA 15.16.2.1986
7 Intel GMA 15.​​15.​​4.​​1872
Intel GMA 15.15.0.1808
Intel GMA 15.​​12.​​75.​​3.​​1912
Vista Intel GMA 15.​​13.​​6.​​1908
Intel GMA 15.13.4.1829
Intel GMA 15.​​12.​​4.​​1666
Intel GMA 15.11.5.1624
Intel GMA 15.​​8.​​3.​​1504
XP Intel GMA 14.46.9.5394
Intel GMA 14.46.8.5387
Intel GMA 14.46.7.5384
Intel GMA 14.46.6.5374
Intel GMA 14.46.4.5337
Intel GMA 14.46.0.5313
Intel GMA 14.42.8.5303
Intel GMA 14.42.7.5294
Intel GMA 14.42.5.5284
Intel GMA 14.42.3.5268
Intel GMA 14.42.1.5248
Intel GMA 14.41.6.5225
Intel GMA 14.​41.​2.​5189
Intel GMA 14.41.0.5160
Intel GMA 14.38.10.5132
Intel GMA 14.38.3.5047
Intel GMA 14.​​37.​​1.​​5029
Intel GMA 14.36.5.5016
Intel GMA 14.​​32.​​4.​​4926

Device driver for Intel Graphics Media Accelerator and HD Graphics display adapters.

Contents

Downloads

Windows Vista/7 32-bit

Windows Vista/7 64-bit

Supported products

HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2804
HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2804&SUBSYS_80860101
HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2805
HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2805&SUBSYS_80860101
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0042
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0046
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0102
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0106
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_010A
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0112
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0116
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0122
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0126
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B32

  • Intel Display Audio - HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2804, HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2804&SUBSYS_80860101, HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2805, HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2805&SUBSYS_80860101
  • Intel HD Graphics - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0042, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0046
  • Intel HD Graphics Family - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0102, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0106, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_010A, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0112, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0116, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0122, PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0126
  • Intel Turbo Boost Technology Driver - PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_3B32
  • Intel Pentium G6950 Processor
  • Intel Core i3 Processor
  • Intel Core i3 Mobile Processor
  • Intel Core i5 Processor
  • Intel Core i5 Mobile Processor
  • Intel Core i7 Mobile Processor
  • 2nd Generation Intel Core Processors with Intel HD Graphics 3000/2000

Supported Windows versions

  • Windows Vista 32-bit
  • Windows Vista 64-bit
  • Windows 7 32-bit
  • Windows 7 64-bit
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Advertisements
Toolbox